Bibliothèque de parties

Coupe Maître LIM 2018 – Orsay
Blanc
Noir
Résultat

Martin Jocqueviel 7k
Andéol Evain 2k
B+0,5

Robin Chauvin 3d
Ariane Ougier 3d
N+temps

Hugo Maussion 1d
Kenzo Meier 6d
N+6,5

Mateo Langer 1k
Loic Lefebvre 1d
B+2,5

Mathieu Daguenet 2d
Vincent Godivier 3d
N+5,5

Vincent Godivier 3d
Roman Lemasson 2d
N+abandon

Toru Imamura 4d
Vincent Godivier 3d
N+?

Chimin Oh 8d
Vincent Godivier 3d
B+?

Philippe Pelleter 5k
Rémi Langeron 7k
B+?

Rémi Langeron 7k
Thanh Tuan Dinh 1k
N+?

Championnat de France 2018 – Lyon
Blanc
Noir
Résultat

Robin Chauvin 3d
Fabien Lips 4d
B+abandon

Denis Karadaban 5d
Vincent Godivier 4d
N+4,5

Manuel Frangi 3d
Robin Chauvin 3d
N+5,5

Antoine Fenech 4d
Vincent Godivier 3d
N+abandon

Thomas Debarre 7d
Vincent Godivier 3d
B+abandon

Frédéric Donzet 5d
Florent Labouret 5d
B+10,5

Florent Labouret 5d
Vincent Godivier 3d
B+abandon

TIGGRE 2018 – Grenoble
Blanc
Noir
Résultat

Toru Imamura 4d
Robin Chauvin 3d
N+0,5

Ellie Cup 2018 – Grenoble
Blanc
Noir
Résultat

Tanguy Le Calvé 6d
Vincent Godivier 3d
B+0,5

Open de France 2018 – Balma
Blanc
Noir
Résultat

Rémi Campagnie 6d
Robin Chauvin 3d
B+abandon

Fabien Lips 4d
Vincent Godivier 3d
N+abandon

Florent Labouret 5d
Vincent Godivier 3d
B+abandon

Robin Chauvin 3d
Vincent Godivier 3d
N+13,5

Solal Zemor 3d
Vincent Godivier 3d
N+

Vincent Godivier 3d
Antoine Denazelle 2k
B+

Vincent Godivier 3d
Jean-Loup Naddef 4d
N+

Vincent Godivier 3d
Mathieu Delli-Zotti 4d
N+

Chi-min Oh 7d
Florent Labouret 5d
B+

Florent Rioland 3d
Florent Labouret 5d
B+2,5

Florent Labouret 5d
Baptiste Noir 4d
B+abandon

Florent Labouret 5d
Mathieu Delli-Zotti 4d
B+8,5

EGC 2018 – Pise, Italie
Blanc
Noir
Résultat

Juho Heikkinen 2d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Adriana Tomsu 1d
N+

Peng Yong 2d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Cédric Holle 2d
N+

Philippe Cance 1d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Julia Seres 2d
B+

Mikhail Kashevnik 3d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Darius Dobranis 2d
B+

Mijodrag Stankovic 3d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Vasyl Skochko 4d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Atsumi Miwa 1k
B+

Lukas Wandelt 1d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Camille Berthon 1d
Leon Rueckert 1d
B+

Camille Berthon, 1d
Severin Hanevik 3d
N+

Darius Dobranis 2d
Camille Berthon 1d
N+

Vincent Godivier 3d
Barbara Knauf 3d
B+15,5

Arved Pittner 4d
Vincent Godivier 3d
B+

Vincent Godivier 3d
Gelmer Bouwman 3d
B+4,5